FilePino.com

Legal Service
Suite 604 The Infinity Tower, 26th Street Fort Bonifacio Global Fort Bonifacio Taguig Metro Manila
Tel : 639178922337

PRIME SOFTWARE (WWW.PRIMESOFT.PH)

Information and Communications Technology
2F 1 Takuria Building Juana Osmena St. Cebu City Cebu
Tel : (6332) 254-8521 / 254-8528
Fax : (6332) 412-6525

Pinoy Na Pinoy Visual Artists Association Incorporated

visual arts
Block 12A Lot 1 L Hardaway Drive La Mirada Serra Monte Mansions Filinvest East Homes San Isidro Cainta Rizal
Tel : 6479344
Fax : 6479344

Ample Professional Evaluation Center

Professional Evaluation Center
3rd floor Mercedes Bldg No. 38-I Monte De Piedad Street Immaculate Concepcion QUEZON CITY NCR
Tel : 02 725 5792

MIC HOLDINGS CORPORATION

DIVERSIFIED SERVICES
5/F Asiatrust Building1424 Quezon Ave., Quezon City 1103
Tel : 374-9905/8827
Fax : 374-8906

SAN MIGUEL BREWERY, INC.

FOOD, BEVERAGE & TOBACCO
40 San Miguel Avenue, Mandaluyong City, Philippines
Tel : +632-632-3000

Regina Angelorum School

Educational Institutions
Formerly: Regina Angelicum School of Villanueva Inc. Poblacion VILLANUEVA Misamis Oriental
Tel : +63(88)5670690

515 Drug Screening and Professional Evaluation Center

Drug Screening and Neuro Testing Center
33rd 3rd Avenue,3rd Avenue Residences Bagong Lipunan Ng Crame QUEZON CITY NCR
Tel : 02 264 0036

Five One Five Drug Testing Center

Drug Testing Center
Unit 201 3rd Avenue Residences #33 3rd Avenue Bagong Lipunan Ng Crame QUEZON CITY NCR
Tel : 02 654 4669

Abo and Penaranda Law

Lawyer
Podium 2 Unit S215 Avida Cityflex Towers Soho Building, 7th Avenue Corner Lane T Fort Bonifacio TAGUIG METRO MANILA
Tel : 0995 144 7101